Free Space Isolator


Name

Free Space Isolator


Features 

High reliability

Low insertion loss, high isolation

Compact size

Various dimensions available

Non-latching type

1270 nm ~ 1610 nm of central wavelength

Single/dual stage

0~ 70°C for commercial applications

-40 ~ 85°C for industrial applications

RoHS 6/6 compliant


Applications

GPON/EPON OLT Module

Optical transmitters and transceivers


Free Space IsolatorDownload Datasheet.pdf


Previous:NoNext:Latching I
Rhino Cloud provides enterprise cloud services 犀牛云提供云计算服务